Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Valenciennes 2 Drew With Troyes 2
|
Round 31 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 29 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Niort 2 Defeated Pau 1
|
Round 1 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Defeated Toulouse 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chambly 0 Lost To Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
3 - 2 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Toulouse 3 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 4 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Nancy 4
|
Round 1 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
Pau 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
1 - 2 |
Caen 0 Lost To Paris FC98 2
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
1 - 0 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Lost To Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 0 |
Dunkerque 1 Drew With Chambly 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 0 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Pau 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Rodez 3 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Rodez
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Lost To Nancy 5
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
2 - 0 |
Dunkerque 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 4 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Defeated Clermont Foot 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Niort 1 Defeated Toulouse 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Pau 3 Defeated Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Pau
|
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 2 Drew With Auxerre 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Toulouse 4 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 0 |
Clermont Foot 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
Grenoble 2 Drew With Chateauroux 2
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
Caen 1 Drew With Pau 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Lost To Paris FC98 2
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Drew With Chambly 2
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot x vs Amiens x
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
0 - 0 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Troyes 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Pau 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Dunkerque 2
|
Round 1 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 0 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Caen 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
3 - 2 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
1 - 2 |
Niort 0 Lost To Auxerre 4
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Chambly 1
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
2 - 0 |
Troyes 1 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Nancy 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Chambly 2 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
1 - 2 |
Rodez 2 Drew With Paris FC98 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Pau 1
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
Toulouse 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
3 - 1 |
Dunkerque 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 2 |
Niort 0 Lost To Troyes 3
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
1 - 2 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Pau 3 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 0 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Valenciennes 1
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
Caen 1 Drew With Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
2 - 0 |
Troyes 3 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 2 Drew With Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 2 Defeated Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 0 |
Chambly 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 0 Drew With Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
3 - 0 |
Dunkerque 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 1 |
Dunkerque |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 3 Defeated Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Guingamp 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Valenciennes 3
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Troyes 2
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 2 Lost To Chambly 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Pau 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Pau |
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
1 - 2 |
Dunkerque 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 1 Lost To Clermont Foot 2
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
1 - 2 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Niort |
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Chambly 1 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Chambly
|
2 - 1 |
Clermont Foot 3 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
2 - 1 |
Troyes 2 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Troyes
|
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 3 Lost To Le Havre 5
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 3 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 0 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 0 |
Toulouse 2 Drew With Pau 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 0 |
Nancy 2 Drew With Amiens 2
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Troyes 2
|
Round 1 |
Troyes |
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 3 Defeated Chambly 0
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Pau 4 Defeated Valenciennes 3
|
Round 1 |
Pau
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Clermont Foot 1
|
Round 1 |
Clermont Foot |
1 - 2 |
Dunkerque 3 Drew With Toulouse 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 2 Lost To Auxerre 3
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
Toulouse 3 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Nimes 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 4 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Amiens 1 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 1 Drew With Quevilly 1
|
Round 1 |
Dunkerque |
2 - 0 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Paris FC98 4
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 2 Drew With Ajaccio 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Pau 2 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Dijon 1 Lost To Sochaux 3
|
Round 1 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 1 |
Nimes
|
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Toulouse 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Caen 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Dunkerque 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 3 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Auxerre 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 0 |
Dunkerque 1 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 1 |
Dunkerque |
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Paris FC98 2
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 2 |
Pau 0 Lost To Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
1 - 2 |
Amiens 1 Lost To Quevilly 3
|
Round 1 |
Amiens |
1 - 0 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Dijon |
2 - 0 |
Valenciennes 0 Lost To Nimes 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Bastia |
1 - 0 |
Toulouse 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 0 |
Rodez x vs Le Havre x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nancy x vs Valenciennes x
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Niort x vs Grenoble x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guingamp x vs Amiens x
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Nimes x vs Pau x
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux x vs Dunkerque x
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
Quevilly x vs Dijon x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 1 |
Quevilly 1 Lost To Bastia 2
|
Round 1 |
Quevilly |
1 - 0 |
Dijon 2 Lost To Toulouse 4
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
1 - 2 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Quevilly 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Pau 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 1 |
Pau
|
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 1 |
Caen
|
2 - 0 |
Dunkerque 0 Lost To Nimes 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Rodez 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Auxerre 1 Lost To Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 1 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Lost To Auxerre 4
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pau 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 1 |
Pau
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 2 Drew With Dunkerque 2
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
1 - 0 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 0 |
Quevilly 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
1 - 2 |
Paris FC98 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 4 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dunkerque 0 Drew With Nancy 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Caen 1 Lost To Pau 2
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 1 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Quevilly 2
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Toulouse 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 2 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 4 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 0 |
Pau 1 Drew With Valenciennes 1
|
Round 1 |
Pau |
2 - 0 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Dijon
|
1 - 0 |
Rodez 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nimes 3 Drew With Amiens 3
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 1 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
Quevilly 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
0 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Quevilly 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Defeated Nimes 0
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
1 - 0 |
Dunkerque 0 Lost To Toulouse 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
0 - 2 |
Valenciennes 2 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Sochaux 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Amiens 2 Drew With Pau 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Grenoble 4 Defeated Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
1 - 0 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Valenciennes 1
|
Round 1 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Niort 4 Defeated Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
1 - 2 |
Pau 1 Lost To Dunkerque 2
|
Round 1 |
Pau |
2 - 0 |
Quevilly 2 Drew With Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rodez 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Rodez |
1 - 0 |
Sochaux 0 Drew With Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Bastia 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 2 Lost To Caen 3
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Toulouse 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 2 Drew With Nimes 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre |
2 - 1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Quevilly 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
1 - 0 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Rodez 1
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 0 |
Paris FC98 1 Drew With Nancy 1
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98 |
2 - 0 |
Caen 1 Lost To Valenciennes 2
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
1 - 0 |
Sochaux 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux
|
2 - 0 |
Dunkerque 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 1 |
Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 6 Defeated Auxerre 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Rodez 0 Lost To Sochaux 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Dunkerque 3
|
Round 1 |
Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Quevilly 0 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 1 |
Quevilly |
1 - 0 |
Caen 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Pau 1 Defeated Paris FC98 0
|
Round 1 |
Pau
|
2 - 1 |
Nimes 0 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 1 |
Nimes |
2 - 1 |
Paris FC98 2 Drew With Toulouse 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Pau 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 0 |
Sochaux 1 Drew With Quevilly 1
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Nancy 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
Grenoble 1 Lost To Dijon 2
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble |
2 - 0 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Rodez 2
|
Round 1 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guingamp 3 Defeated Nimes 1
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
Auxerre 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Toulouse 2 Drew With Guingamp 2
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
2 - 1 |
Nancy 0 Drew With Sochaux 0
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
1 - 2 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Nimes 1 Lost To Niort 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pau 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rodez 3 Defeated Quevilly 0
|
Round 1 |
Rodez
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen |
1 - 0 |
Dunkerque 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Amiens 0
|
Round 1 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
Valenciennes 1 Lost To Auxerre 2
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
Auxerre 4 Defeated Pau 1
|
Round 1 |
Auxerre
|
2 - 1 |
Sochaux 0 Lost To Nimes 1
|
Round 1 |
Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Dunkerque 0
|
Round 1 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
Guingamp 2 Lost To Bastia 3
|
Round 1 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 0 Drew With Valenciennes 0
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Niort 1 Lost To Nancy 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Paris FC98 1 Defeated Rodez 0
|
Round 1 |
Paris FC98
|
2 - 1 |
Quevilly 0 Drew With Toulouse 0
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse |
1 - 2 |
Amiens 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Toulouse 4 Defeated Sochaux 1
|
Round 1 |
Toulouse
|
2 - 1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Paris FC98 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dunkerque 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
Nancy 0 Lost To Rodez 2
|
Round 1 |
Nancy |
2 - 1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
Nimes 2 Defeated Quevilly 1
|
Round 1 |
Nimes
|
2 - 1 |
Pau 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Pau
|
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bastia 2 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 1 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Auxerre 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |